Simonian, Donna J.

Maiden Name: Nelson

Date of Birth: 22 Sep 1936

Place of Birth: Waterman, Illinois

Date of Death: 10 Jun 2003

Place of Death: Hinsdale, Illinois

Age: 66

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 19 Jun 2003

Page: WS 18

Comments are closed.