Giesler, Anita L.

Maiden Name: Schlagel

Date of Birth: 29 Dec 1940

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Date of Death: 29 Aug 2003

Place of Death: LaGrange Highlands, Illinois

Age: 62

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 4 Sep 2003

Page: 17 WS

Comments are closed.