Trippel, Eleanor D.

Maiden Name: Cecielewicz

Date of Birth: 6 May 1914

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Date of Death: 27 Dec 2002

Place of Death: Burr Ridge, Illinois

Age: 88

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 2 Jan 2003

Page: WS 18

Comments are closed.