Schmidt, Betty A.

Maiden Name: Oemig

Date of Birth: 8 Oct 1928

Place of Birth: Hinsdale, Illinois

Date of Death: 2 Nov 2003

Place of Death: Hinsdale, Illinois

Age: 75

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 6 Nov 2003

Page: 19 WS

Comments are closed.