O’Brien, Agnes M.

Maiden Name: Brousch

Date of Birth: 1 Jun 1914

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Date of Death: 27 Jan 2005

Place of Death: LaGrange, Illinois

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 3 Feb 2005

Page: WS 18

Leave a Reply