Straumann, Vivian M.

Maiden Name: Anderson

Date of Birth: 6 Mar 1915

Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado

Date of Death: 16 Jan 2004

Place of Death: Elmhurst, Illinois

Age: 88

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 22 Jan 2004

Page: 19 WS

Comments are closed.