Belovsky, Gladys A.

Maiden Name: Schenkerberg

Date of Birth: 15 Aug 1937

Place of Birth: Hackensack, New Jersey

Date of Death: 28 Feb 2003

Place of Death: Downers Grove, Illinois

Age: 65

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 6 March 2003

Page: WS 16

Comments are closed.