Wehrmeister, Doris S. Rusch

Maiden Name: Wiliams

Date of Birth: 10 Jan 1917

Place of Birth: New Rochelle, New York

Date of Death: 12 May 2007

Age: 90

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 17 May 2007

Page: WS 20

Comments are closed.