Oexeman, JoAnn Elizabeth

Maiden Name: Schumacher

Date of Birth: 13 Nov 1942

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Date of Death: 9 Sep 2007

Place of Death: Willowbrook, Illinois

Age: 64

Newspaper: The Doings

Date: 20 Sep 2007

Page: WS 20

Comments are closed.